Πέμπτη, 17/08/2017

Οι αριστούχοι μαθητές του Γυμνασίου Κρεμαστής ** Υπήρξαν και μαθητές με "εικοσάρια"

GYMNASIO KREMASTHS 77

 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
Α1' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Διαμαντόπουλος Σπυρίδων 19 7/14
2 Γερογιαννάκης Μιχαήλ 19 1/14
3 Κασιώνη Κωνσταντίνα 19 1/14
Α2' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Καρναβα Ειρήνη-Δέσποινα 19 13/14
2 Μαμαλλιγκα Μυρτώ 19 9/14
3 Κουκιά Καθολική 19 6/14
4 Κυριαζή Χρυσούλα-Τσαμπίκα 19 3/14
5 Κοντομανώλη Μαρία-Λουκία 18 11/14
6 Κωνσταντάκη Δέσποινα-Σοφία 18 7/14
7 Μπάκη Δέσποινα 18 7/14
Α3' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Πέτρου Λουκάς 19 8/14
Α4' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Φώτενα Δέσποινα 19 7/14
2 Τσίκκη Ελένη 19 1/14
3 Χαβιάρας Ιωάννης-Νικόλαος 18 12/14
4 Σταύρου Αγγελίνα-Παναγιώτα 18 11/14
5 Φανιού Μιχαήλ 18 11/14
6 Χρονιάρη Όλγα 18 10/14
7 Χιαμπόλης Γεράσιμος 18 7/14

Β1' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Γενή Νικολέττα 19 12/14
2 Αλεξοπούλου Τσαμπίκα-Παναγιώτα 19 10/14
3 Βόλας Μιχαήλ-Τσαμπίκος 19 10/14
4 Βονάκη Μαρία 19 8/14
5 Γιαννούρη Μαρίνα 19
6 Αχλαδιώτης Αναστάσιος 18 12/14
7 Βόλας Μιχαήλ-Παναγιώτης 18 8/13
Β2' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Κεφάλας Άγγελος 19 12/14
2 Ελενίτσα Τσαμπίκα 19 8/14
3 Θεοδωράκη Παρασκευή-Μαρία 19 8/14
4 Καστρουνή Χρυσάνθη 19 8/14
5 Καρανάσιος Θωμάς 18 13/14
6 Καστάνια Κυριακή 18 9/14
Β3' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Μανωλάκης Αντώνιος 20
2 Μαρτίδης Σάββας 20
3 Μαραγκίδη Μαριέττα 19 9/14
4 Μακρή Αικατερίνη 19 1/14
5 Μπατσίλας Χρυσόστομος 18 10/14
6 Μαστροσάββας Ραφαήλ 18 9/14
Β4' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Ποτσάκης Εμμανουήλ 20
2 Πυλαρινού Μαριάννα 20
3 Παρσωτάκης Γεώργιος 19 9/14
4 Παντελίδη Χρυσή-Τσαμπίκα 19 6/14
5 Παπαγούρα Αικατερίνη 19 6/14
6 Πάττας Γεώργιος-Κωνσταντίνος 18 12/14
7 Ρούστα Μαρία 18 10/14
8 Πολυχρόνη Μαρία 18 7/14
Β5' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Χιώτη Καλλιόπη 19 9/14
2 Ταρακτσόγλου Δημοσθένης 19 8/14
3 Τσάππη Καθολική 19 6/14
4 Τσόμπο Έρικα 19 6/14
5 Σταύρου Σταύρος 19 4/14
6 Σφήκα Άννα 18 9/14
7 Τσιράκος Λάμπρος-Τσαμπίκος 18 9/14

Γ1' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Αγγελίδη Χριστίνα 19 5/14
2 Διακοσταυριανός Σάββας 19 5/14
3 Θεουλάκη Ελένη 19 3/14
4 Γιαννούτσου Χαριτωμένη 18 13/14
5 Γκουγκουντρή Χριστίνα-Ελεούσα 18 13/14
6 Ζουρούδης Κυριάκος 18 11/14
Γ2' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Κουδούνη Σταματία-Αικατερίνη 19 13/14
2 Κουκιά Μαρία 19 12/14
3 Κωστοπούλου Μαρία 19 11/13
4 Κρητικού Στεργούλα 19 11/14
5 Κουκιάς Γεώργιος-Μάριος 19 9/13
6 Κορκίδας Κωνσταντίνος-Μάρκος 18 10/14
7 Κατίνα Μαρία 18 9/14
8 Κόρμπα Μέ­λλω-Τσαμπίκα 18 8/14
Γ3' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Μανωλάκη Δέσποινα 20
2 Μιχαλάκη Γεωργία 19 11/14
3 Λούπη Ηλιάνα 19 4/14
4 Μπακαλούμα Ζωή 18 12/14
Γ4' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Παπαδημήτρη Αικατερίνη 20
2 Παπαδημήτρη Παρασκευή 19 12/13
3 Σιμιτζή Αρετή-Μαρία 19 11/13
4 Ντάσκα Κωνσταντίνα 19 7/13
5 Παπαδημήτρη Αικατερίνη 19
Γ5' ΤΑΞΗ
1 Χιαμπόλη Μαρία 19 8/13
2 Τσαρουχα Δέσποινα 18 13/14
3 Στάγκα Ευαγγελία 18 12/13
4 Σμαραγδιού Τσαμπίκα-Χριστίνα 18 10/13

 GOLD SILVER

 VASILARAS FINALE Monostilo2

Webp.net gifmaker 1

STAVROY ELECTRONICS 2013 mikrh

PITSA SYRMAS AANEW

BOLAS 16 MONOSTHLO

KREATAGORA new FINAL